Ru En
Apply

First time in disciplines — winter windsurfing
New formatnew rules

Novosibirsk Reservoir

from 30/11 to 04/12
Boomerang beach

Daily program

For visitors
03december 12.0016.00

Trial snowkiting lessons
Winter windsurfing master–classes
Contests from event partners
Extreme photo shoot
Hot drinks

For competitors
30november

Arrival of participants
«Warning» signal for the practice race will
be given at 14-55
Registration from 16-00 to 20-00

01december

Registration from 10-00 to 12-00
The opening ceremony of the competition 13-00
«Warning» signal for the first race of the day will be given 13-55
The race day from 14.00 to 18.00

2–3december

Meeting of the participants 9:50
«Warning» signal for the first race of the day will be given 10-55
The race day from 11.00 to 18.00

04december

Meeting of the participants 9:50
«Warning» signal for the first race of the day will be given 10-55
The race day from 11.00 to 15.00
Award winners, closing ceremony 16:30

05december

Departure of participants

Competitors

42
Алимханова Динара Ренатовна

курс-рейс доска

Москва

51
Арсланов Фарид Расимович

курс-рейс лыжи

Мурманск

81
Букреева Мария Алексадровна

курс-рейс лыжи

НовосибИрск

3
Ганиев Ильсур Ринатович

курс-рейс доска

Екатеринбург

41
Головченко Евгений Анатольевич

курс-рейс доска

Protvino

7
Григорьев Игорь Владимирович

курс-рейс доска

г.Миасс, Челябинская область

45
Домантович Виктор Алексеевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Коломна московская обл

99
Егор Константинович Камалов

курс-рейс доска

Златоуст Чел. обл.

69
Зайцев Вячеслав Павлович

фристайл доска любители

Новосибирск

10
Игнатов Максим Валерьевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Московская обл. г.Клин

54
Коваленко Владимир Сергеевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Новосибирск

88
Коданев Никита Русланович

курс-рейс лыжи

Санктпетер

4
Колабин Павел Андреевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Новосибирск

2
Константинов Михаил Викторович

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва

58
Любушкин Роман Владимирович

курс-рейс лыжи

Нск

11
Мурашев Артем Дмитриевич

фристайл лыжи про

Новосибирск

27
Палехина Мария Владимировна

курс-рейс лыжи

Новосибирск

100
Паханов Степан Николаевич

марафон

Новосибирск

52
Полугрудов Александр Васильевич

курс-рейс доска

Новосибирск

66
Ренев Артём Александрович

курс-рейс доска

Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.

78
Рюмина Любовь Георгиевна

курс-рейс лыжи

Ленинградская обл.

23
Самушин Сергей Александрович

курс-рейс лыжи

Санкт-петербург

91
Сергеев Максим Михайлович

курс-рейс доска

Новосибирск

9
Соколов Никита Олегович

курс-рейс доска

Санкт-Петербург

13
Сотников Николай Петрович

фристайл лыжи про

Новосибирск

17
Сысоева Татьяна Сергеевна

фристайл доска про

Челябинск

77
Телегин Владимир Владимирович

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва

22
Токарев Евгений Алексеевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва

86
Турбаев Илья Олегович

курс-рейс лыжи

Сургут, ХМАО-Югра

21
Фридер Александр Юрьевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва

19
Чемякин Михаил Сергеевич

курс-рейс доска

Бердск НСО

47
Шари Денис Сергеевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва

1
Шелковников Максим Валерьевич

курс-рейс лыжи

Москва